Gönner Aufbau Turnfabrik

CHF 10.- bis 99.-

Albert Gräflein, Steckborn
Albert Staeheli-Habisreutinger, Kummertshausen
Anita & Martin Bernhard, Frauenfeld
Andrea Barbara Gehret, Fruthwilen
André & Irene Knecht-Tinner, Unterehrendingen
Andreas & Iris Herrmann, Altikon
Andres Nef, Ottikon
Angela & Rolf Minder, Uesslingen
Angela Sturzenegger, Turbenthal
Annemarie Hofer-Herger, Weinfelden
Armin & Joland Pfiffner-Cajoeri, Domat/Ems
Armin Vogt, Zuzwil
Astrid Salathe, Hüttwilen
Beat Beck, Weinfelden
Beat Bosshart, Sirnach
Beat Seiler, Davos
Beatrice Klüser, Friltschen
Benjamin Süss, Zürich
Benno Neff, Altnau
Bernhard & Helene Walser, Frauenfeld
Bettina Tremp und Reto Chiera
Betty Herzog, Hemburg
Brigitte & Jörg Müller, Felben-Wellhausen
B. Jocham, Eschlikon
Bischof-Pfäffli, St. Gallen
Boli Garage GmbH, Ellikon an der Thur
Brillenstudio Birrwyler, Frauenfeld
Bruno Horat, Aadorf
Bruno Koch, Frauenfeld
Bruno Kneubühler, Aadorf
Carlo Dell'Angelo, Wängi
Caroline Reutlinger-Graf, Weiningen
Charles Salathé, Hüttwilen
Charly Meichtry, Aadorf
Chris Känzig, Felben-Wellhausen
Christian Metzger, Hettlingen
Christoph Asprion, Thundorf
Christoph Wurgler, Andeer
Claudia Stöckli-Durrer, Wangen
Cobus & Barbara Swanepool, Hefenhofen
Cornelia und Samuel Zurbuchen, Frauenfeld
Cosimo Tassone, Frauenfeld
Dagmar Guterswiler, Frauenfeld
Daneffel Motorräder, Wil
Daniel Mader, Weinfelden
Daniela Müller, Illhart
Daniel Franz, Weinfelden
Daniel Kündig, Islikon
Danielle Meile, Wauwil
Diana & Lutz Hufen, Thundorf
Dieter Meile, Weinfelden
Doris Boltshauser-Vetterli, Ottoberg
Doris & Günter Andes, Frauenfeld
Doris Rohner-Schläpfer, Frauenfeld
Dr. Martin Grob, Zumikon
Eddy Gander, Hüttwilen
Edgar Frefel, Gachnang
Edelmann Consulting, Dinhard
Egon Lehmann, Frauenfeld
Elfriede Osterwalder, Warth
Elisabeth Angst-Futterknecht, Frauenfeld
Erich Wanner, Beggingen
Erika Schoberth, Stettfurt
Erika Trummer-Kihm, Frauenfeld
Ernst Eisenegger, Bronschhofen
Ernst Hunziker, Herdern
Ernst Meyer, Balterswil
Ernst & Myrta Wälter, Weinfelden
Ernst & Regina Wiesendanger-Huber, Rickenbach
Ernst Vetterli, Frauenfeld
Esther Steinhauer, Sulgen
Eva Grob, Eschlikon
Evan Togo, Schaffhausen
Familie Kurt Stettler, Frauenfeld
Fides & Marcel Weidmann, Uesslingen
Florian Bolt-Koller, Wald
Frank & Susanne Medgyesy, Uzwil
Franziska Alpiger-Schönenberger, Wilen b. Wil
Franziska Behr, Frauenfeld
Franz Broger, Wattwil
Franz Salzer-Kessler, Frauenfeld
Franz Schättin, Frauenfeld
Fredy Weber, Romanshorn
Fritz & Janine Bernold, Dozwil
Fuat & Nalan Yolcu, Sirnach
Gabriella Sassano, Frauenfeld
Gerhard Bertsch, Rickenbach
Gisela und Heinz Schumacher, Wiesendangen
Gottfried Ehrlich, Frauenfeld
Gritli Renner, Friltschen
G. & S. Forster
Guido Bosshart, Münchwilen
Guido & Gaby Hartmeier, Frauenfeld
Hairstudio CS, Gachnang
Hans Baumgartner, Frauenfeld
Hansjörg Maurer, Frauenfeld
Hans Grichting, Rheinau
Hans Kamm, Sirnach
Hanspeter & Jaqueline Meyer, Hüttwilen
Hans-Peter & Rosmarie Hagen, Nussbaumen
Hans Rudolf Seemann, Zürich
Hansueli Wolfender, Batershausen
Hans Werner Müller, Winterthur
Harald Eisenegger, Tägerschen
Häseli Annelies, Wängi
Hansruedi Breitenmoser, Weinfelden
Heidi Fuchs-Krapf, Hosenruck
Heidi Roth, Wigoltingen
Heidi & Werner Fritschi-Gantner, Hettlingen
Heinz Bosshard-Bleicker, Frauenfeld
Helena Maria Bischofberger, Frauenfeld
Helene Huber-Wahrenberger, Gerlikon
Hermann Habisreutinger, Güttingen
Heinz Hungerbühler, Eschlikon
Hildi Brandenberger, Hettlingen
H. & J. Engeli, Leimbach
H. & U. Hagen, Müllheim
Hugo Breitler, Frauenfeld
Ingrid Possami-Müllner, Dettighofen
Irene La Spada, Arbon
Irene & Markus Sager, Stettfurt
Irma Labhart-Raas, Frauenfeld
Isabelle Süss, Unterstammheim
Ivan Fegble, Warth
Ivano Sorgon, Frauenfeld
Jakob Biser, Pfyn
Jaqueline Polinelli, Mönchaltdorf
Jeanette König, Tägerwilen
Jürg Baumann, Frauenfeld
Jürg Häseli, Wängi
Karl Blickenstorfer, Steckborn
Katharina Nef-Bänziger, Herisau
Konrad Brühwiler, Frasnacht
Laurent Gilbert, Frauenfeld
Lea & Ladina Engeli, Steckborn
Luigi Romano, Frauenfeld
Lucie Zahner, Granichen
Marcello Albasini, Lanterswil
Manuela Graf, Winterthur
Manuel Souto Barcia, Frauenfeld
Marc Bretscher, Henggart
Marc Rodel, Aadorf
Marcel Broger, Wil
Marcel Dreyer, Frauenfeld
Marcel & Gisela Salathe, Hüttwilen
Marco Meier, Fehren
Marco Wehrli, Frauenfeld
Marco Uhler, St.Gallen
Margrit Rickenbach, Frauenfeld
Marianne Briegel-Bosshard, Bertschikon
Marianne Sax und Philippe Froidevaux, Frauenfeld
Maria Zanvit, Frauenfeld
Markus Fritz, Hugelshofen
Markus & Lucia Grünenfelder-Bärtsch, Märstetten
Markus Maggi, Richterswil
Markus Müller, Hettlingen
Markus Wagner, Sirnach
Martin Buholzer, Weinfelden
Martin Köchli, Amlikon-Bissegg
Martin Luessi, Turbenthal
Martina & Markus Engeli, Steckborn
Martin & Manuela Minder, Kesswil
Mathias & Claudia Keller, Frauenfeld
Matthias Sturzenegger, Stachen
Max Gamper, Frauenfeld
Max & Manuela Huber, Neftenbach
Max Senn-Röschli, Hettlingen
Max Walser, Felben-Wellhausen
Magdalena Caluori, Nussbaumen
Michael Andermatt, Wil
Michael & Bettina Salathe, Märwil
Manfred & Karin Hollenstein, Frauenfeld
M. & P. Bossard-Schera, Grüningen
Miriam Seitz, Thundorf
Myriam Haas, Nussbaumen
Nadia Kotz, Frauenfeld
Nicole & Daniel Vontobel, Gerlikon
Nuria Amacker, Heiden
Oliver Bartholdi, Frauenfeld
Oliver, Christian & Susanna Wirz, Brigels
Oskar Uhler, Niederuzwil
Otto Brandli-Zenklusen, Alterswilen
Otto Thalmann, Friltschen
Pascal Nesci, Eschlikon
Paul Schönenberger, St. Margrethen
Peter Kunz, Kreuzlingen
Peter Ruoss, Hüttwilen
Peter Schoch, Hörhausen
Peter Schökle, Warth
Peter Thalmann, Frauenfeld
Philip Lüthi & Peter Schaltegger, Thundorf
Ralph Keller, Wil
Regula & Cello Rüegg, Felben-Wellhausen
Reinhold Walk, Weinfelden
Renato Hämmerli, Frauenfeld
René & Esther Furrer, Frauenfeld
René Moduli, Elgg
René Schatt, Frauenfeld
René Schmid, Therwil
Rita Heid-Kaufmann, Küsnacht
Roberto Cricco, Islikon
Roger Fuchs, Hosenruck
Roland & Denise Thalmann, Gachnang
Roland Frefel, Frauenfeld
Roland Steiner, Goldach
Roland Wyss, Frauenfeld
Rolf und Patrizia Schafroth, Gachnang
Roman Mattle, Frauenfeld
Rudolf Furst, Gachnang
Ruth Imhof, St. Margarethen
Ruth Scheiwiler, Leimbach
Ruth Tschudin, Frauenfeld
Samuel Gerber, Frauenfeld
Samuel Heinzer, Winterthur
Sandra & Markus Rüesch-Hagmann
Sandro Stillhard, Warth
Schönenberger, Brüttisellen
Severine Fröhlich, Kreuzlingen
Sighilde Brunner, Eschlikon
Silvia & Bernhard Zürcher, Weinfelden
Silvia Keller, Weinfelden
Silvia Okle, Thundorf
S. & M. Angehrn, Frauenfeld
Stefanie Koller, Weinfelden
Stefan Vetterli, Nussbaumen
Tanja Walter, Berg
Theodor Richard Schneider, Kronenberg (D)
Theres Asprion, Thundorf
Thomas Herzog, Bussnang
Tiziana Zirn, Frauenfeld
Trudi & Jürg Tscharner, Riazzogna
Trudi Tinner, Flawil
Ueli Bänziger, Trogen
Ueli & Margrit Amacker, Wattwil
Ueli Wolfensberger, Frauenfeld
Ulli Bunes, Frauenfeld
Urs Josef Diethelm, Steckborn
Urs Knecht, Frauenfeld
Urs Möri, Pfyn
U. Ribi, Ermatingen
Ursula Thalmann, Fällanden
Urs Vetterli, Frauenfeld
Verena Wyser, Müllheim
Verona Seiler, Davos
Vito & Pasqualina Rossetti, Weinfelden
Walter Breitler, Felben-Wellhausen
Walter Föllmi, Hüttwilen
Walter & Pia Gubler
Wendelin Herzog, Müllheim
Werner & Ludmilla Spanring, Frauenfeld
Werner Muther-Bär, Wängi
Werner Häusermann-Meyer, Frauenfeld
Werner & Rosnarie Zehnder, Ettenhausen
Y. & M. Bürge, Weinfelden
Zürich Generalagentur, Rainer Furrer, Wil

Hauptsponsoren

Gold-Club

  • Frauenfelder 2 Stunden Lauf

  • Glatz