Gönner 2016

ab CHF 1000.-

Franz & Marlies Nydegger, Ettenhausen

ab CHF 200.-

Bettina Meili, Frauenfeld
Brigitte Samer-Siedler, Tägerwilen
Christina Schicker, Altikon
Jürg Meili, Frauenfeld
Lisi + Partner gmbh corporate fashion, Frauenfeld

ab CHF 100.-

Beat & Veronika Seiler, Davos
Christoph Schifferle, Frauenfeld
Dieter & Antonia Maas, Frauenfeld
Elsy Menzi, Bürglen
Eric & Barbara Mayer, Felben-Wellhausen
Franz Manser, Affeltrangen
Hans-Rudolf Gollmer, Frauenfeld
Hans-Ulrich Ernst-Suter
Hansjörg Brem, Frauenfeld
H. & M. Fuchs, Frauenfeld
Jakob & Hedi Müller, Frauenfeld

Jules Hägi, Zürich
K. & J. Angehrn-Zbinden, Frauenfeld
Kurt & Alice Schenkel, Frauenfeld
Margrit Debrunner, Frauenfeld
Margrit Jung, Frauenfeld
Markus & Cäcilia Schiess-Schicker, Benken
Max Müller, Hettlingen
Otto Zahnd, Amlikon
Peter & Anni Stäheli, Frauenfeld
Peter Zehnder, Ettenhausen
Reinhold Albert Walk, Weinfelden
Roland Bosshard, Frasnacht
Roman & Claire Müller, Buch bei Frauenfeld
Rudolf Pauli, Brütisellen
Thomas Pallmann, Frauenfeld
Urs Mäder, Frauenfeld
Urs & Ruth Kern, Frauenfeld

ab CHF 50.-

Andreas Schmid, Glattfelden
Annemarie Tuchschmid-Isler, Frauenfeld

Anita Bernhard-Ott, Frauenfeld
Armin Schär, Dussnang
Beat Frauchiger, Frauenfeld
Brigitte & Walter Frei, Frauenfeld
Bruno Horat, Aadorf
Carlo & Ursula Stoll, Frauenfeld
Charles Salathé, Hüttwilen
Claudia Töngi-Nydegger, Winterthur
Corina Altenburger, Oberstammheim
Dominik Frei, Istighofen
Fredy & Liliane Zahner, Stettfurt
Franz & Veronika Portmann-Imhof, Weinfelden
Franziska & Michael Sturzenegger-Diebold, Frauenfeld
Gianni Zorzini, Frauenfeld
Gottfried Nadler, Dingenhart
Guido & Gaby Hartmeier, Frauenfeld
Hans Kappeler, Jona
Hans Scherrer-Lehmann, Effretikon
Hanspeter Wägeli, Buch bei Frauenfeld
Heidi & Rolf Wickart, Yvorne
Heinz Horber, Frauenfeld

Jakob & Annelies Debrunner, Frauenfeld
Jürg Zuber, Frauenfeld
Imer Boletinaj, Ellison an der Thur
Karl & Jaqueline Blickensdorfer, Steckborn
Karl Brunner, Aadorf
Kurt Zimmerli, Warth
Kurt Sonderegger, Arbon
Lorenz Meyer, Wängi
Marco & Peter Birrwyler, Frauenfeld
Marc & Bettina Wellauer, Amlikon-Bissegg
Marcel & Susanna Dreyer, Frauenfeld
Marco Zuber, Wil
Marino Sasso, Frauenfeld
Markus Stieger, Warth
Markus & Marlene Zanetti-Gunterswiler, Frauenfeld
Martina & Peter Bosshard-Schera, Grüningen
Martin & Irene Keller, Steckborn
Oskar Uhler, Niederuzwil
Otto Keller, Zihlschlacht
Pascal Wellauer, Amlikon-Bissegg
Paul Engelmann, Müllheim
Paul Schönenberger, St. Margarethen
Peter Ruoss, Hüttwilen
Reinhold Albert Walk, Weinfelden
René & Eva-Maria Metzger, Frauenfeld
Reto Morgenthaler, Gerlikon
Roger Fuchs, Hosenruck
Roland & Carmen Asprion, Oberwangen
Sonja Cabalzar, Amlikon-Bissegg
Ulrich & Sibylle Amacker, Herdern
Ursin & Karin Ginsig, Hettlingen
Ursina Trionfini, Altnau
Ursula Greuter, Steckborn
Ursula Seemann, Frauenfeld
Werner & Roswitha Zuberbühler, Frauenfeld

Hauptsponsoren

Gold-Club

  • Frauenfelder 2 Stunden Lauf

  • Glatz