Gönner Spickboden

ab 10 m2

Roger Zuber, Frauenfeld
Huldi Schönholzer - Stiftung, Frauenfeld
Club "Sport Heart", Sport Heart GmbH, Zürich

 

ab 5 m2

Kunstturnerinnen Turnfabrik, Wettbewerb Cool&Clean
Seppä, Turnfabrik

 

ab 2 m2

Sabine & Patrick Meili-Zürcher, Frauenfeld
Caro Klauser & Harry Krebser, Rümlang
Milena, Simone, Stephi, Daniela und Dagi, Turnfabrik
Monika Huber, Münchwilen
Getränke Hahn AG, Frauenfeld
Francis Voirol, Frauenfeld
Brigitte & Hansruedi Hänni, Frauenfeld
Sandra, Andrea, Simone, Marlies, Däni, Karin, Anja und Migi, Turnfabrik
Eva Höpli, Aadorf
Roland Bieri, acs AG, Wil
Susanne & Adrian Oehler, Balterswil
Fiona & Clarissa Erni, Stettfurt
Sonja Cabalzar-Jann, Amlikon
Brigitte Pallmann, Oberneunforn
Nicole & Simon Bücheler, Amriswil
Hans Kappeler, Jona
Susanne & Marco Walker-Griss, Frauenfeld
Christina, Dario, Nevin & Leon Aretano, Effretikon
Urs Müller, Hettlingen
Urs Dünnenberger, Projektentwicklung GmbH, Frauenfeld
R + F Voirol GmbH, Frauenfeld
Moritz Rutishauser, Romanshorn
Hans Wilhelm, Frauenfeld
Barbara & Pascal Wellauer, Amlikon
Automation+Controlsystem ACS AG, Wil
Praxis für Kieferorthopädie, Christoph & Saskia Damur, Frauenfeld

ab 1 m2

Christoph Schnell, Niederhasli
Marco Möri, Frauenfeld
Corinne Meier & Silvana Oetterli, Frauenfeld
Margrit Haag, Hüttwilen
Heidi Schenk, Wagenhausen
Yvonne Krebser, Rümlang
Andreas Lehmann, Tobel
Martin Nydegger, Frauenfeld
Nelly & Enrico Spielmann, Seuzach
Heinz Thoma, Frauenfeld
RT-Fit und RT-Physio, Rob van Gelderen, Müllheim
Hermann Schertenleib, Frauenfeld
Brigitte Fehlmann, Bronschhofen
David Frei, Eschlikon
Sabine, Patrik, Leonie & Jonas Hasler, Ottoberg
Hansueli Kropf, Frauenfeld
Roland Bosshard, Frasnacht
Theres & Stöff Asprion, Thundorf
Steffi, Ramona & Raina, Turnfabrik
Silvio Mittner & Flavio Oehler, Eschlikon
Patricia Oehler, Bazenheid
Maria Klauser, Freienstein
Ruth Gantenbein, Frauenfeld
Reto Lendenmann, Riedt bei Erlen
Christina & Richi Engel, Romanshorn
Nelly & Enrico Spielmann, Seuzach
Martina Zahnd, Märstetten
Roland Eugster, Wallenwil
Philippe Lienhard, Frauenfeld
4X plosion Showdance, Frauenfeld
Franziska Hofer & Dev Sharma, Frauenfeld
Urs Rutishauser, Elgg
Erika & Hans Martin Keller, Amlikon
Riccarda Cabalzar, Amlikon
Annakatharina & Beat Oetterli, Frauenfeld
Luciano Lonardi, Wängi
Andre Schöni, Pfyn
Max Wellauer, Frauenfeld
Stefan Jochum, Winterthur
Kurt Thalmann, Wiezikon
Irene Borcherding, Stettfurt
Martin Lucas Epting, Thundorf
Vroni & Alfred Gisin, Weinfelden
Wegmüller AG Holz- und Kartonverpackung, Attikon
Andreas Ettlin, Praxis am Ring, Frauenfeld
Ovidiu Flavius Buidoso, Frauenfeld
Nina Cabalzar, Amlikon
Elisabeth & Thomas Gamper, Frauenfeld
Kurt Schenkel, Frauenfeld
Markus Furrer, Attikon
Barbara & Patrick Frick, Sulgen
Anita Cassese, Winterthur
David Frei, Eschlikon
Etavis AG, Patrice Schlegel, Frauenfeld
Sweta Schmid, Wängi
Valleyman Excavating Work, Roger Thalmann, Altikon
Maria del Mar, Rickenbach
Marco Sieber, Frauenfeld
Peter Bühler, Ettenhausen

 

Hauptsponsoren

Gold-Club

  • Frauenfelder 2 Stunden Lauf

  • Glatz