Ranglisten

2018

GETU-FSM, Dietikon | pdf18.11.2018
GETU-MSM, Biasca | pdf11.11.2018
KUTUSMM, Schaffhausen | pdf30.09.2018
KUTUSM Kunstturnen, Frauenfeld | pdf23.09.2018
KUTU-FSMJ, Bern | pdf10.06.2018
KUTU-MSMJ, Brugg | pdf10.06.2018
KUTU-MMittelländische Kunstturnertage, Malters | pdf27.05.2018
KUTU-FKunstturnerinnentage, Luzern | pdf20.05.2018
KUTU-MHeidiland Cup, Maienfeld | pdf19.05.2018
KUTU-FZürcher Kunstturnerinnentage, Bülach | pdf13.05.2018
KUTU-FAargauer Meisterschaften, Obersiggenthal | pdf29.04.2018
KUTU-MThurgauer Kunstturncup, Frauenfeld | pdf28.04.2018
KUTU-FBerner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften, Utzenstorf | pdf22.04.2018
KUTU-MFürstenland Cup, Zuzwil | pdf22.04.2018
KUTU-FLimmat-Cup, Unterengstringen | pdf15.04.2018
KUTU-MRheintalcup, Widnau | pdf08.04.2018
KUTU-FRhyfallcup, Neuhausen | pdf25.03.2018
KUTU-FEP-Pokal, Mogelsberg | pdf18.03.2018
GETUTestwettkampf, Erlen | pdf18.03.2018
KUTU&GETUTurnfabrikwettkampf, Frauenfeld | pdf10.03.2018

2017

GETU-FSM Einzel, Luzern | pdf19.11.2017
GETU-MSM, Wettingen | pdf12.11.2017
GETU-FSM, Bern | pdf29.10.2017
KUTU-FSMM, Bülach | pdf17.09.2017
KUTU-MSMM, Bülach | pdf17.09.2017
KUTUSchweizer Meisterschaft, Morges | pdf03.09.2017
KUTUDas Duell, Lugano | pdf24.06.2017
KUTU-FSMJ, Utzenstorf | pdf11.06.2017
GETUGETU Games, Malters | pdf05.06.2017
KUTU-MSMJ, Chiasso | pdf04.06.2017
KUTU-FGymneschtic Cup, Luxembourg | pdf27.05.2017
KUTU-MOstschweizer Cup | pdf27.05.2017
KUTU-MHeidilandcup, Maienfeld | pdf27.05.2017
KUTU-MMittelländische Kunstturnertage, Biberist | pdf21.05.2017
KUTU-FZürcher Kantonale Kutu-Tage, Bonstetten | pdf21.05.2017
GETUUristier Cup, Altdorf | pdf21.05.2017
KUTU-FKunstturnerinnentage Luzern, Kriens | pdf14.05.2017
KUTU-MZürcher Kunstturnertage, Neftenbach | pdf14.05.2017
KUTU-FAargauer Meisterschaften, Lenzburg | pdf07.05.2017
KUTU-MSchaffhauser Jugendcup, Herblingen | pdf06.05.2017
GETUFrühjahrsmeisterschaft, Aadorf | pdf30.04.2017
KUTU-FGym Cup, Oberbüren | pdf30.04.2017
KUTU-MThurgauer Kunstturncup | pdf29.04.2017
KUTU-MRheintalcup, Widnau | pdf09.04.2017
KUTU-FLimmat-Cup, Engstringen | pdf09.04.2017
KUTU-MFürstenlandcup, Zuzwil | pdf02.04.2017
KUTU-FRhyfallcup, Neuhausen | pdf26.03.2017
KUTU&GETUVereinswettkampf, Frauenfeld | pdf11.03.2017

2016

GETU-FSchweizermeisterschaften, Sion | pdf20.11.2016
KUTU-FSchweizermannschaftmeisterschaft, Genf | pdf25.09.2016
KUTU-FSchweizer Meisterschaften, St. Gallen | pdf26.06.2016
KUTU-MSMJ, Maienfeld | pdf19.06.2016
KUTU-FSchweizermeisterschaft, Lenzburg | pdf12.06.2016
KUTU-MHeidilandcup, Maienfeld | pdf12.06.2016
KUTU-MZürcher Kunstturnertage, Rüti | pdf22.05.2016
KUTU-FAargauer Meisterschaften, Möhlin | pdf08.05.2016
KUTU-MSchaffhauser Jugendcup, Herblingen | pdf01.05.2016
KUTU-FZüri Gymdays, Volketswil | pdf01.05.2016
KUTU-MThurgauer Kunstturncup, Frauenfeld | pdf23.04.2016
KUTU-FKunstturnerinnentage Luzern, Meggen | pdf17.04.2016
KUTU-MRheintalcup, Widnau | pdf10.04.2016
KUTU-FLimmat-Cup, Unterengstringen | pdf10.04.2016
KUTU-MFürstenlandcup, Zuzwil | pdf02.04.2016
GETUTestwettkampf, Erlen | pdf20.03.2016
KUTUTurnfabrikwettkampf, Frauenfeld | pdf12.03.2016

2015

GETUSM, Oberbüren | pdf15.11.2015
GETU-FSMM, Frauenfeld | pdf01.11.2015
KUTU-FSMM Nati B, Lenzburg | pdf20.09.2015
KUTU-FSMM Nati C, Lenzburg | pdf20.09.2015
KUTU-FSMJ, Utzenstorf | pdf14.06.2015
KUTU-MSMJ, Neuchâtel | pdf07.06.2015
KUTU-FZürcher Oberlandcup, Uster | pdf31.05.2015
KUTU-MOstschweizercup | pdf30.05.2015
KUTU-MHeidilandcup, Maienfeld | pdf30.05.2015
KUTU-FFreiburger Kunstturntage, Romont | pdf24.05.2015
KUTU-MMittelländische Kunstturntage, Rothrist | pdf10.05.2015
KUTU-FZürcher Kantonale Kutu-Tage, Bonstetten | pdf10.05.2015
KUTU-FAargauer-Meisterschaften, Obersiggenthal | pdf03.05.2015
KUTU-MSchaffhauser Jugendcup, Herblingen | pdf03.05.2015
KUTU-FKantonale KUTU-Tage beider Basel, Liestal | pdf26.04.2015
KUTU-MThurgauer Kunstturncup, Frauenfeld | pdf25.04.2015
KUTU-FLimmatcup, Unterengstringen | pdf12.04.2015
KUTU-MFürstenlandcup, Zuzwil | pdf28.03.2015
KUTU-FRhyfallcup, Neuhausen | pdf28.03.2015
alleInterner Vereinswettkampf, Turnfabrik Frauenfeld | pdf14.03.2015
GETU-M

2014

KUTU-MSTV Testtage, Widnau | pdf23.11.2014
GETUSM, Utzenstorf | pdf16.11.2014
GETUHerbstcup, Steckborn | zip20.09.2014
KUTU-MSMM, Olten | pdf14.09.2014
GETUTGM, Romanshorn | pdf24.08.2014
KUTU-FSMJ, Frauenfeld | pdf22.06.2014
KUTU-MSMJ, Wil | pdf15.06.2014
GETU-FSommercup, Altnau | pdf14.06.2014
KUTU-FZüri Oberland Cup, Uster | pdf15.06.2014
KUTU-MOstschweizercup | pdf31.05.2014
KUTU-MHeidilandcup, Maienfeld | pdf31.05.2014
VGTThurgauermeisterschaften, Müllheim | pdf01.06.2014
GETUGetu Games, Malters | pdf24.05.2014
KUTU-MZürcher Kunstturnertage, Rümlang | pdf18.05.2014
KUTU-FZürcher Kunstturnerinnentage, Volketswil | pdf18.05.2014
KUTU-Mmittelländische Kunstturnertage, Malters | pdf11.05.2014
GETUFrühjahrsmeisterschaften, Weinfelden | pdf11.05.2014
KUTU-FArgauer Meisterschaften, Lenzburg | pdf11.05.2014
KUTU-FZürcher Nachwuchswettkampf, Bonstetten | pdf04.05.2014
KUTU-MSH Jugendcup, Herblingen | pdf03.05.2014
KUTU-FGymCup, Wil | pdf27.04.2014
KUTU-MTG Kutucup, Frauenfeld | pdf26.04.2014
KUTU-FLimmat Cup, Engstringen | pdf13.04.2014
KUTU-MRheintalcup, Widnau | pdf13.04.2014
KUTU-MFürstenlandcup, Zuzwil | pdf06.04.2014
KUTU-FRhyfallcup, Neuhausen | pdf30.03.2014
GETUTestwettkampf, Erlen | pdf23.03.2014
alleInterner Vereinswettkampf, Turnfabrik Frauenfeld | pdf08.03.2014
GETU-M

2013

KUTU-MSTV Testtage, Genf | pdf24.11.2013
GETU-MSchweizer Meisterschaften, Bazenheid | pdf10.11.2013
KUTU-MREKA-Test, Frauenfeld | pdf26.10.2013
GETU-MSchwyzer Kant. Gerätecup, Galgenen | pdf26.10.2013
GETUHerbstcup, Münchwilen | pdf21.09.2013
KUTUSMMK, Lugano | pdf15.09.2013
KUTUSchweizer Meisterschaften, Montreux | pdf08.09.2013
GETUSt. Galler Kantonalmeisterschaft, Sevelen | pdf01.09.2013
GETUThurgauermeisterschaften, Weinfelden | pdf24.08.2013
KUTUEidgenössisches Turnfest, Biel | pdf16.06.2013
GETU-FSommercup, Tägerwilen | pdf09.06.2013
GETUEidgenössisches Turnfest, Biel | pdf08.06.2013
KUTU-FSMJ, Neuchâtel | pdf08.06.2013
KUTU-MSMJ, Schaffhausen | pdf01.06.2013
KUTU-FAargauer Meisterschaften, Möhlin | pdf12.05.2013
KUTU-MZürcher Kunstturntage, Wädenswil | pdf11.05.2013
KUTU-MSchaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen | pdf04.05.2013
GETUGAMES, Malters | pdf04.05.2013
GETUFrühjahrsmeisterschaft, Roggwil | pdf28.04.2013
KUTU-FThurgauer Kunstturntage, Frauenfeld | pdf21.04.2013
KUTU-MThurgauer Kunstturntage, Frauenfeld | pdf21.04.2013
KUTU-MRheintalcup, Widnau | pdf14.04.2013
KUTU-MFürstenlandcup, Zuzwil | pdf07.04.2012
GETUTestwettkampf, Bischofszell | pdf17.03.2013
KUTU-FZürcher Nachwuchswettkampf, Rümlang | pdf17.03.2013
alleInterner Vereinswettkampf, Turnfabrik Frauenfeld | pdf02.03.2013

Hauptsponsoren

Gold-Club

  • Frauenfelder 2 Stunden Lauf

  • Glatz